Fodbold, Forside

HIK hold

Række

dag

dato

kl.

bane

modstander

U14 dre 03-3

Vinter 1-2 p.4

fre

0310

18.15

Gentofte K1

Farum

U16 drenge 1

Vinter M p 2

fre

0310

19.30

Gentofte K1

Kastrup

Senior 1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

??

Avedøre Stad.

Hvidovre

U13 dre 04-1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

09.00

HIK ny

Fremad Valby

U17 drenge 1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

10.15

HIK ny

Hvidovre

U13 dre 04-5

8M Vinter 4p7

lør

0311

10.15

Måløv kunst

Lundegården

U14 dre 03-1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

11.00

GS Opvisning

Skjold

U14 dre 03-4

Vinter 3-4 p. 4

lør

0311

11.15

Nymosen

GVI

U19 drenge 1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

12.15

HIK ny

Frem

U14 piger

Vinter 1 p. 1

lør

0311

12.15

Slagelse Vest

B 73 Slagelse

U15 dre 02-1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

12.30

Odense

OB

U15 dre 02-3

Vinter 3-4 p. 4

lør

0311

12.30

Bagsværd St.

Bytoften

U13 dre 04-3

8M Vinter 1p6

lør

0311

12.30

HIK gammel

B 93

U16 piger

Vinter 1-2 p.4

søn

0312

09.30

HIK gammel

Sundby

U15 dre 02-3

Vinter 3-4 p. 4

søn

0312

10.00

HIK ny

Virum-Sorgenfri

U14 dre 03-2

Vinter M p. 3

søn

0312

10.00

Gladsaxe St

Gladsaxe-Hero

U16 drenge 2

Vinter 1-2 p5

søn

0312

11.30

Rypark kunst

Prespa

7M Kvinde

7M Vinter p2

søn

0312

12.30

HIK gammel

Rikken

U13 dre 04-2

8M Vinter 1p5

søn

0312

12.30

HIK gammel

Farum

U13 dre 04-4

8M Vinter 3p5

søn

0312

14.00

Gentofte K2

Jægersborg

U15 dre 02-2

Vinter 1-2 p. 4

søn

0312

14.45

AB Skovbrynet

AB

U14 dr Fulton

Vinter 3-4 p. 8

søn

0312

16.45

Raffinaderivej

Sundby

Øvrige kampe

HIK hold

Turnering

dag

dato

kl.

bane

modstander

Senior 4

T-kamp

tirs

0307

21.00

Gentofte K2

B 93

Senior 6

IT-kamp

tors

0309

20.15

GS Opvisning

HIK Senior 2

U12 dre 05-5

8M Vinter D

fre

0310

19.05

Værløse Stad

Hareskov

U11 piger

8M Vinter C 1

lør

0311

11.00

Hollænderhal

Dragør

U19 drenge 1

ET-kamp

lør

0311

12.15

HIK ny

Frem

U11 dre 06-1

8M Vinter A2

lør

0311

12.30

HIK gammel

Lyngby

U12 dre 05-2

8M Vinter A1

lør

0311

14.00

HIK gammel

Lundtofte

U12 dre 05-3

8M T-kamp

lør

0311

14.00

HIK ny

AFK

U12 dre 05-4

8M Vinter C5

lør

0311

14.00

HIK gammel

Skjold

U11 dre 06-2

8M Vinter B3

lør

0311

14.30

Krøyersvej

Skovshoved

U12 piger 2

8M Vinter B 1

lør

0311

16.00

HIK ny

Ølstykke

U12 piger 1

8M Vinter dC3

søn

0312

11.00

HIK gammel

Brøndby

Senior 5

IT-kamp

søn

0312

11.45

HIK ny

HIK 4

U11 dre 06-4

8M Vinter C3

søn

0312

12.15

Lyngbyvej

B 1903

Senior 3

IT-kamp

søn

0312

13.30

HIK ny

HIK U19 drenge

U12 dre 05-3

8M Vinter B1

søn

0312

14.00

HIK gammel

Snekkersten

U11dre 06-4

8M Vinter B4

søn

0312

14.00

HIK gammel

Skjold

U12 dre 05-2

8M T-kamp

søn

0312

15.30

HIK gammel

Vanløse