Fodbold, Forside

Flere hold spiller kampe mandag og tirsdag pga. Kristi Himmelfart. 

Tællende turneringskampe

5M Grand VM

5M Gr Vet M 1

man

0522

11.00

Rødovre Stadion

Rødovre

U16 dre 01-3

U16 drenge 2

man

0522

18.30

Gentofte Kunst 2

Hvidovre

U14 dre 03-3

U14 drenge 2

man

0522

18.30

GS OPvisning

Fremad Amager 2

U13 dre 04-3

8M U13 dr 2

man

0522

18.30

HIK græs

Hellas

Senior 5

Serie 4 p. 15

man

0522

19.30

Svanemølle kunst

B 93 6

Veteran

Veteran 1

man

0522

20.15

GS Opvisning

AB Tårnby/Ama FF

U19 drenge 2

U19 drenge 1

man

0522

20.15

Gentofte KUNST 2

Vestia

Supermasters

Supermaster 1

tirs

0523

18.30

Rødovre kunst

Rødovre

U15 dre 02-2

U15 drenge 1

tirs

0523

18.30

GS Opvisning

Frem 2

U13 dre 04-5

8M U13 dr 6

tirs

0523

18.30

HIK græs

Dragør 4

U12 piger 1

8M DBU pi S 1

tirs

0523

18.30

HIK gammel kunst

Hornbæk

U14 dre 03-1

U14 dre Øst

tirs

0523

19.00

Svanemøllen

B 93

Senior 2

Serie 2 p. 6

tirs

0523

20.15

GS OPvisning

B 93 4

U14 piger

7M U14 piger

ons

0524

18.30

Gentofte KUNST 2

Sundby

U14 dre 03-4

U14 drenge 4

ons

0524

19.00

KB-hal

KB 4

7M Herre

7M Her 3 p. 4

ons

0524

19.30

Hekla Park

Hekla

7M SupGOM

7M SGOM 1

tors

0525

11.00

Tingbjerg

Brønshøj

Senior 4

Serie 4 p. 16

fre

0526

18.30

Jens Jessensvej

VLI 4

U19 drenge 2

U19 drenge 1

fre

0526

18.30

Fælledparken

Østerbro

Senior 3

Serie 3 p. 9

lør

0527

11.15

Lersøparken

Bispebjerg 2

Senior 5

Serie 4 p. 15

lør

0527

13.00

Vigerslevpark

Pioneren 2

U19 drenge 1

U19 dre Divis

lør

0527

13.00

HIK ny kunst

FK Viborg

U14 Fulton

U14 drenge 4

lør

0527

13.00

Nymosen kunst

GVI 3

U13 dre 04-2

8M U13 dr 1

lør

0527

13.00

Vanløse IP

Vanløse 2

Senior 1

2. division kval

lør

0527

15.00

Tønder Park

Sydvest 05 Tønder

U13 piger 1

8M U13 pi Øst

søn

0528

13.30

Mørdrup IP

Espergærde

U17 drenge 1

U17 dre Divis

søn

0528

15.30

HIK ny kunst

Svendborg


Ikke-tællende turneringskampe

U11 dre 06-1

8M U11 A p2

tirs

0523

17.00

Jens Jessensvej

FB

U12 piger 2

8M U12 pi A

ons

0524

19.00

Svanemøllen

B 93