Fodbold, Forside

Kampprogram for HIK Fodbold Uge 41:

Grand Vet M

5M GVM 1

man

1009

11.00

Skovbrynet

AB 2

16 piger

7M U16 pige 1

man

1009

17.00

Emdruppark

KFUM

Supermasters

Supermaster 1

man

1009

18.30

GS Opvisning

Rødovre

16 drenge

U16 drenge M

tirs

1010

18.30

Gentofte K 1

KB

Senior 2

Serie 2 p. 6

tirs

1010

19.30

Grøndalcenter

Union

Grand Old M

Grand OM 1

tirs

1010

20.15

Gentofte K 1

AB Tårnby

17 drenge 2

U17 drenge Ø

ons

1011

18.30

Allerød IPark

Allerød

15 dre 03/2

U15 drenge M

ons

1011

18.30

HIK kunst

KB

13 piger 2

8M U13 pige 1

ons

1011

18.30

Gentofte K 2

Damsø

Senior 1

DBU pokalen

ons

1011

18.45

GS Opvisning

Silkeborg

Super GOM

7M SGOM 1

tors

1012

11.00

Lyngby Stad.

Lyngby

14 dre 04/1

U14 drenge Ø

tors

1012

18.00

Brøndby stad

Brøndby

19 drenge 2

U19 drenge 1

tors

1012

18.30

Gentofte K 1

Jægersborg

15 dre 03/1

U15 dre Øst 1

tors

1012

18.30

Lyngbyvejen

B 1903

Kvinde

7M Kvind 2 p3

tors

1012

20.00

Nymosen

GVI

Old Boys

7M Old B 1 p2

tors

1012

20.15

Gentofte K 1

Hekla

Veteran

Veteran 1

tors

1012

20.15

HIK kunst

KB

15 dre 03/3

U15 drenge 4

fre

1013

17.00

Sundby IPark

Fremad Amager

13 dre 05/2

8M U13 dr Ma

fre

1013

17.00

ved KB-hallen

KB

13 dre 05/4

8M U13 dr 4

fre

1013

17.00

Gentofte Øst

Jægersborg

13 dre 05/5

8M U13 dr 6

lør

1014

10.00

Genforening k

Union

12 piger

8M U12 Pi. A1

lør

1014

10.00

Jens Jessens k

FA 2000

Supermasters

Supermaster 1

lør

1014

11.15

Valby IPark

Fremad Valby

14 dre 04/2

U14 drenge M

lør

1014

11.15

HIK kunst

B 1903

13 dre 05/3

8M U13 dr 2A

lør

1014

11.30

Svanemøllen

B 93

Senior 1

2. division p 2

lør

1014

13.00

GS Opvisning

Greve

17 drenge 1

U17 Division

lør

1014

13.00

HIK kunst

Holbæk

19 drenge 1

U19 Division

lør

1014

15.00

HIK kunst

Holbæk

12 dre 06-2

8M U12 Dr B3

lør

1014

15.00

Husumpark k

Husum

11 dre 07-4

8M U11 Dr C1

søn

1015

10.00

Ryparken kun.

Hakoah

Senior 4

Serie 4 p. 16

søn

1015

11.45

HIK kunst

Jægersborg

14 dre 04/1

U14 drenge Ø

søn

1015

12.00

HIK kunst

Farum

14 dre 04/3

U14 drenge 3

søn

1015

12.00

Sundby IPark k

B 1908

Senior 3

Serie 3 p. 9

søn

1015

13.30

HIK kunst

Heimdal

Herre 7M

7M herre 3 p4

søn

1015

13.30

HIK kunst

Friday