Fodbold, Forside

Kampe i den kommende uge i HIK Fodbold:

HIK-hold

Række

dag

dato

kl.

modstander

udebane

U15 drenge 1

11M T-kamp

ons

0131

18.00

Skovshoved

GS Opvisning

Supermasters

Vinter privat

tors

0201

20.15

KFUM

GS Opvisning

U13 drenge 1

U13 drenge Ø

lør

0203

09.00

FA 2000

HIK ny kunst

U11 dre 07/1

8M U11 A p4

lør

0203

11.00

Union

HIK gam kunst

U11 dre 07/2

8M T-kamp

lør

0203

11.00

Vanløse

HIK gam Kunst

Senior 1

11M T-kamp

lør

0203

12.00

Hvidovre

GS Opvisning

U10 dre 08/1

8M T-kamp

lør

0203

12.30

ukendt

HIK gam kunst

U17 drenge 2

U17 drenge Ø

lør

0203

13.00

Fremad A/Sundby

Raffinaderivej

U13 piger 1

8M U13 pi Ø

lør

0203

13.45

Hornbæk

Pedella Park

U13 dre 05/2

11M T-kamp

lør

0203

14.00

Brøndby

HIK ny kunst

U12 dre 06/1

8M T-kamp

lør

0203

14.30

Østerbro

HIK gam kunst

U18 piger

U18 piger 1

lør

0203

15.00

Hornbæk/Snek.

Snekkersten IC

U10 dre 08/4

5M U10 dr C7

søn

0204

09.00

stævne

Bagsværd

U9 dre 09/1

5M U9 dr A5

søn

0204

09.00

stævne

Brøndby Strand

U9 dre 09/3

5M U9 dr B11

søn

0204

09.00

stævne

Roskilde IP

U9 dre 09/4

5M U9 dr C1

søn

0204

09.00

stævne

Brødeskov

U8 dre 10/2

5M U8 dr A5

søn

0204

09.00

stævne

Rudegård

U10 dr 08/2

5M U10 dr B6

søn

0204

10.00

stævne

HIK ny kunst

U10 piger

5M U10 pi A1

søn

0204

10.00

stævne

HIK ny kunst

U8 dre 10/1

5M U8 dr A4

søn

0204

10.00

stævne

Rødovre Stad

U8 dre 10/3

5M U8 dr B4

søn

0204

10.00

stævne

HIK ny kunst

U13 dre 05/2

11M T-kamp

søn

0204

12.00

Skjold

HIK ny kunst

U13 piger 2

8M U13 p 2

søn

0204

11.30

BSV

HIK gam kunst

U13 piger 1

U13 Futsal A

søn

0204

12.00

Hvidovre

Vanløsehallerne 1

U13 piger 2

U13 Futsal B

søn

0204

12.00

Vestia

Hal C, Holmen

U9 dre 09/2

5M U9 dr A3

søn

0204

12.30

stævne

Lyngbyvejen

U13 piger 1

U13 Futsal A

søn

0204

13.00

Sundby

Vanløsehal 1

U12 dre 06/1

8M T-kamp

søn

0204

13.30

Tårnby FF

HIK gam kunst

U12 dre 06/2

8M CL-kamp

søn

0204

13.30

Ballerup

HIK gam kunst

U10 dre 08/3

5M U10 dr C9

søn

0204

13.30

stævne

Valby