Fodbold, Forside

HIK-hold

Række

dag

dato

kl.

modstander

hjemmebane

udebane

Veteran

Veteran

ons

0307

20.30

Birkerød

Birkerød Stadion

Supermasters

Vinter privat

tors

0308

20.15

Brønshøj/FIX

GS Opvisning

U13 drenge 1

13 drenge Øst

fre

0309

18.30

LSF

Gentofte K1

U13 drenge 2

8M U13 dr M

lør

0310

10.00

Hillerød

HIK gam kunst

U15 drenge 3

U15 drenge ¾

lør

0310

10.15

Fremad A

Sundby IPark

U12 dreng 1A

8M U12 A p1

lør

0310

10.30

GVI

HIK gam kunst

U12 drenge 2

8M U12 B p2

lør

0310

10.30

Jægersborg

Gentofte Kunst 2

U12 drenge 4

8M U12 D p2

lør

0310

11.30

Skjold

HIK gam kunst

U12 dreng 1B

8M U12 A p3

lør

0310

12.00

Skjold

HIK gam kunst

Senior 1

11M T-kamp

lør

0310

12.00

AB

GS Opvisning

U12 drenge 3

8M U12 C p5

lør

0310

12.30

Herlev B 73

Elverroad

17 drenge 1

17 division

lør

0310

13.00

Næstved

Næstved Stad

U11 drenge 2

8M U11 B p4

lør

0310

13.30

Skjold

HIK gam kunst

U11 drenge 3

8M U11 C p5

lør

0310

13.30

Virum B 82

HIK gam kunst

19 drenge 1

19 division

lør

0310

15.00

Næstved

Næstved Stad

U19 drenge 2

U19 drenge M

lør

0310

15.00

Skjold

Ryparken Kunst

U12 piger

8M U12 piger

søn

0311

09.30

Sundby

HIK gam kunst

U11 drenge 1

8M U11 A p4

søn

0311

10.00

AB Tårnby

Gemmas Alle

U11 piger

8M U11 piger

søn

0311

10.45

FB

Jens Jessensvej

U15 piger

7M U15 piger

søn

0311

11.00

Avarta

HIK gam kunst

U13 piger 2

8M U13 pi 2

søn

0311

11.00

Damsø

HIK gam kunst

U15 drenge 2

U15 drenge M

søn

0311

11.30

Skjold

Ryparken kunst

U14 piger Øst

U14 drenge 4

søn

0311

11.30

B 93

Ryparken kunst

U11 drenge 4

8M U11 D p2

søn

0311

11.40

Orient

Rødovre Stadion

U16 drenge

U16 drenge ½

søn

0311

12.00

Gladsaxe-Hero

Gladsaxe Stadion

U14 piger 2

U14 piger 2

søn

0311

12.30

Farum

HIK gam kunst

U13 drenge 4

8M U13 dr 4/5

søn

0311

12.45

KB

ved KB-Hallen

U18 piger

U18 piger 1

søn

0311

14.00

Hørsholm

Hørsholm IPark

U13 drenge 3

8M U13 dr 3

søn

0311

14.00

Espergærde

HIK gam kunst

15 drenge 1

11M T-kamp

søn

0311

14.00

Holbæk

Holbæk Stadion

13 dreng 05/2

11M T-kamp

søn

0311

15.30

BSF

HIK gam kunst

U14 drenge 3

U14 drenge 3

søn

0311

16.15

Humlebæk

Gentofte K1