Fodbold, Forside

Kampprogram for gældende kampe for HIKs hold for den kommende uge:

Tællende VinterBold-kampe

HIK-hold

turnering

dag

dato

kl.

bane

modstander

Veteran

Vinter p 2

tir

0124

21.00

Gentofte K2

Skjold

U15 dre 02-2

Vinter 1-2 p. 4

fre

0127

16.00

Rypark kunst

KFUM

U13 dre 04-3

8M Vinter 1p6

fre

0127

18.15

Gentofte K1

B 1973 Herlev

U15 dre 02-3

Vinter 3-4 p. 4

lør

0128

14.30

HIK ny

B 1908

U14 dre 03-2

Vinter M p. 3

lør

0128

16.00

Virumgård

Virum-Sorgenfri

U16 piger

Vinter 1-2 p.4

søn

0129

09.30

HIK gammel

Greve

U14 dr Fulton

Vinter 3-4 p. 8

søn

0129

09.30

Tingbjerg kunst

FIX

U14 dre 03-3

Vinter 1-2 p. 4

søn

0129

10.00

HIK ny

GVI

U14 dre 03-4

Vinter 3-4 p. 4

søn

0129

10.00

Rundforbi

BSV af 2016

U13 piger 2

8M Vinter 1p1

søn

0129

11.00

HIK gammel

Snekkersten

U13 dre 04-5

8M Vinter 4p7

søn

0129

12.00

Herlev Stadion

Herlev

U13 dre 04-4

8M Vinter 3p5

søn

0129

12.30

HIK gammel

B 93

U14 piger 1

Vinter 1 p. 1

søn

0129

13.30

HIK ny

Hvidovre

U16 drenge 2

Vinter 1-2 p. 5

søn

0129

16.45

Lyngby Stadion

Lyngby

Øvrige træningskampe

HIK-hold

turnering

dag

dato

kl.

bane

modstander

Senior 1

T-kamp

ons

0125

17.30

Helsingør Stadion

FC Helsingør

Senior 4

IT-kamp

tors

0126

20.15

GS Opvisning

HIK U19 drenge

U12 dre 05-3

8M Vinter B1

lør

0128

09.30

Birkerød Stadion

Skjold Birkerød

U17 drenge 1

ET-kamp

lør

0128

10.15

HIK ny

AB Tårnby

U12 dre 05-2

8M Vinter A1

lør

0128

10.15

Måløv

Måløv

U12 piger 2

8M Vinter B 1

lør

0128

10.30

Virumgård

Virum-Sorgenfri

U12 dre 05-4

8M Vinter C5

lør

0128

12.30

HIK gammel

Dragør

U15 dre 02-1

ET-kamp

lør

0128

12.30

GS Opvisning

Linhamn/Bunkeflo

U11 dre 06-2

8M Vinter B3

lør

0128

12.30

HIK gammel

Brønshøj

U12 dre 05-5

8M Vinter D

lør

0128

14.00

HIK gammel

Snekkersten

U14 piger

T-kamp

lør

0128

15.30

HIK gammel

Vestia

U11 dre 06-3

8M Vinter B4

søn

0129

09.00

Bavnehøj

Vestia

U10 piger 1

5M vinter AB

søn

0129

09.20

Allerød Stadion

FB-1908-Alle-Farum

U9 piger 1

5M vinter p. 1

søn

0129

09.20

Hvidovre Stadion

FB-Herf-Hvid-Hellas

U11 piger

8M Vinter C 1

søn

0129

11.00

HIK gammel

Tårnby FF

U11 dre 06-1

8M Vinter A2

søn

0129

12.15

KB Hal kunst

KB

U12 piger 1

8M 12 piger A

søn

0129

12.30

HIK gammel

Hillerød

U11 dre 06-4

8M Vinter C3

søn

0129

14.00

Gentofte K2

Jægersborg